The Dungeonbowl
02.04.+ 03.04.2022

List of participants

Upload your roster file

NOTICE: The roster files will be available to the public one week before the tournament (26.03.2022).

Registered

# Nick Name Country Race Team
001 wardancer74 Stephan Scaled Friends (Roster)
002 DennisTheMenace Dennis New Hamland Paincakes (Roster)
003 Yaghul Christoph Fling O'Morg (Roster)
004 Cubefarmer Thorsten Hauberk Heroes (Roster)
005 Volkajo Timo Chef is the new meta (Roster)
006 Bodger Dennis Vitruvians (Roster)
007 siggi Sascha Rhein Fire Moonboyz (Roster)
008 treborius Robert Langenhorn Hunters (Roster)
009 Trondur Ingo Hellboys (Roster)
010 Marvelhoeller Matthias W-Village Banana Looters (Roster)
011 Marc.Andy Marcus Lucky Charms (Roster)
012 Candlejack Christian High like the Sky (Roster)
013 Gronov Peter Gronov's Roughnecks (Roster)
014 Miko Michael Fragilissimae Lightweights (Roster)
015 Kuei-Jin Robin Goblins of the Caribbean (Roster)
016 Traveller Rüdiger Moguntia Mainzelmännchen (Roster)
017 Gorgut Daniel Boom Boys (Roster)
018 Gangcha Jesus dirty gangchitos (Roster)
019 Sergio Sergio Duendes sin Nombre (Roster)
020 Peterd Peter Natural Horn Killers (Roster)
021 Steynberg Bernd German Tourists (Roster)
022 Checke Christoph Hühnerfeld Harpies (Roster)
023 Melmoth Ragnar CD Moshpit (Roster)
024 badluckboii Josh Slashing Pumpkins (Roster)
025 LargoFL Lars Marborc Mercenaries (Roster)
026 Wonkobaggins Dan The Mootland Cock-knockers (Roster)
027 archaon Gareth The Quetzlquatl Carnosaurs (Roster)
028 Vito Viktor Beefy Boyz (Roster)
029 Mjf1704 Martin New Orc Gaints (Roster)
030 Major_Grooves Steven Patina Posse (Roster)
031 Baki Jan Bakis Dungeonbowl Orcs (Roster)
032 Outcaarst Carsten Mit Khorne nach vorn! (Roster)
033 Stimme Alexander New Orc Giants (Roster)
034 JB Jakob Eating & Cheating (Roster)
035 javin23 Javier Big Death in The Dungeon (Roster)
036 mime Miguel tercios de magritta (Roster)
037 Dänsn Daniel Bonsai Blockers (Roster)
038 ThezmarAD Sebastian chilli chesse cringe (Roster)
039 Spielmacher Stefan The Green Mile (Roster)
040 Junior84 Timm Hamburg Carnivoren Crew (Roster)
041 Arioso Andreas Auf diese Knochen können Sie hauen...ä (Roster)
042 Orkwestfale Jan Gadderbaum Grinders (Roster)
043 Zwenn Sven Zwenn (Roster)
044 Skwii Klaus Niedliche Nibelungen (Roster)
045 Twyllenimor Michael Knochenbrecher Düsseldorf (Roster)
046 Majasaurus Janosch Mensch Ogere Dich Nicht (Roster)
047 Stonerkn Thomas Hie gjin sin om in namme op te meitsjen (Roster)
048 Endro Christian The command-controlled compote complot (Roster)
049 shizo.1st Jernej Oreo - Great Riot Experience (Roster)
050 Underworld Marc The Swamp Raiders (Roster)
051 Thorson JO Dokkland Scrapperz (Roster)
052 Jocky Jocky Amarillo Pega Maz (Roster)
053 Nimrod Sven Red Beasts (Roster)
054 Hanniball Marcel Eschenstruth (Roster)
055 Makyron Sascha Chaxxis Voids (Roster)
056 Viking87 Sebastian #flingnation (Roster)
057 FB_Titel17 Marcus Ihr findet mich am letzten Tisch. FaKo Boiiz! (Roster)
058 Flownaldinho Florian FaKo´s Little Rats without Sneaky Git ;) (Roster)
059 Banelord Daniel Dazang Zuf Zufgurub (Roster)
060 Jurisch Jürgen Black Forest Rowdies (Roster)
061 FB_Korni Fabi Lizard Boiiz (Roster)
062 FB_Grimgork Flo Da Rowdyz 5: FaKo Boiiz (Roster)
063 RaggaMuffin Dennis Die Dunkelzwölfen (Roster)
064 Heroic_Tackle Lars Miami Mice (Roster)
065 The_Tank Frank Pink Fluffy Unicorns (Roster)
066 ChristophBer Christoph 1. BSV Grün Weis Krazaar (Roster)
067 Gunman Markus The Undeads (Roster)
068 Mael Michael Elf-Freunde (Roster)
069 Gaunab Andreas Chlodwig Power (Roster)
070 Azenth Arthur brennende Ratten (Roster)
071 Falkenstein Gaunabson Der Schatten vom Stollwerck (Roster)
072 Bomber Gaunabson Die Gruseligen Püppies (Roster)
073 Bisam86 / Astra Allstars (Roster)
074 Grave Stergios Blitz-N-Destroy (Roster)
075 drannakh Daiel Sylvanian Bats (Roster)
076 No Nick jet Sebastian Rheinland Hammers (Roster)

Currently 76 registered player(s).

Interested

# Nick Name Country Race Team

Currently 0 interested player(s).